Plasma System Parts
     
   
  Call 800-527-5667  

Surplus Material

 

Surplus Material


Please contact Sales @ 800-527-5667  or email: sales@pvateplaamerica.com if you wish to purchase these items at a discount.

List Valid until Dec 31st 2012.

 

Part Number Description Qty-on-Hand
100014 Bracket, Light-Tower, Remote, M4L 11
100020 Bracket, Mounting, Sonalert-Alarm 27
100021 Guard, Door, Etch-Tunnel 4
100024 Spacer, Slide, 10" 10
100025 Tray, Gold-Contact 3
100029 Flange, Outlet, 4" Diameter 7
100043 Window, Plexiglass, Clear 3
100046 Door, Slide, Floating, 16" x 2" 2
100052 Heatsink, Power-Supply 8
100054 Heatsink, Power-Supply 6
100069 Inductor, Automatch, 3-Turns 1
100081 Plate, Gas-Panel, SS,Use-W/Sierra 84OMFC 6
100082 Bracket, Gas-Box, SS,Use-W/Sierra 840MFC 2
100121 Bracket, Mounting, RTD-Transmitter-Block 2
100122 Cable, Dual-RTD, Temp., w/9Pin-DSUB-Male 2
100160 Etch-Tunnel, 7" x 17" 1
100170 Fitting, Transducer/Vacuum 2
100171 Fitting, Transducer/Vacuum 1
100172 Label, Danger, High-Voltage 1175
100174 Plate, Base, Automatch 1
100214 Insulator, RF-Stud 3
100219 Bracket, RF-Relay 15
100220 Bus-Bar, Copper, 10 POS 4
100223 Chassis, Gas-Module 1
100225 Plate, Power, Supply 3
100235 Catch, Safety-Stop 8
100239 Bracket, Clamping, Electrode 4
100240 Plate, Striker, Right 4
100245 Panel, Dress, Right 1
100246 Panel, Dress, Left 1
100250 Bracket, End 6
100251 Door, Floating 1
100252 Panel, Dress, Top, Back 1
100255 Switch, Base-Interlock 11
100263 Door, Adapter, Viewport 3
100267 Plate, Cover, MFC 1
100269 Bracket, Support, Valve 1
100272 Panel, Front 3
100287 Bracket, Connector, Control-Panel 6
100288 Shield, Front, Control-Panel 5
100292 Bracket, Side, Right 2
100293 Bracket, Interconnect 1
100296 Support, Transducer 7
100308 Clamp, Cable, Ring, External 9
100309 Clamp, Cable, Ring, Internal 5
100310 Cover, Cylinder, Female 10
100324 Plate, Modesty 2
100325 Clamp, Modestly-Plate 12
100326 Door, Outer, Quartz 3
100327 Bracket, Support, Filter 2
100329 Bracket, Ground. Shelf-Electrode 3
100334 Panel, Left, Dress, 10" Extension 2
100335 Panel, Right, Dress, 10" Extension 2
100336 Panel, Top, Dress, 10" Extension 4
100337 Panel, Top, Back, 10" Extension 1
100344 Slide, Right, Teflon 24
100345 Slide, Left, Teflon 21
100351 Manifold, Assy., Bulkhead 2
100352 Manifold, Assy., MFC 3
100353 Tubing, Gas, Input 1
100354 Tubing, Gas, Left-Side, 710X 1
100355 Tubing, Gas, Right-Side 710X 1
100356 Foot, Spacer, 710X/910X 4
100366 Cable, Safety, Interlock 4
100368 Insulator, Support, Frame 2
100372 Spacer, Stop 1
100374 Bracket, Angle, RF-Connector 5
100412 Blank-Off, CR-ROM 5
100415 Insulator 63
100449 Bracket, Mounting, Power 27
100460 Bracket, Roller, Left-Hand 8
100461 Bracket, Roller, Right-Hand 1
100533 Bar, Buss, W/Conductor 1
100565 Cover, Power-Supply 4
100579 Plate, Mounting, Keypad/37P 5
100583 Feet, Automatch, AL, 1" X 1" 3
100605 Cable, Video-Display 4
100608 Crystal, 13.56Mhz 26
100609 Label, Earth-Ground 29
100613 Tubing, Gas, 40", Right-Side 8
100617 Harness, Cable, Control-Pane 12
100650 Shelf, Mounting, Plasma-Pen 1
100652 Panel, Front, Clear,Acrylic 2
100661 Bracket,Pneumatics 1
100662 Plate, Pneumatics 16
100682 Plate, Isolation , Bottom, FART 2
100687 Legend, Engraved, "HV" Lens, Blue 16
100688 Legend, Engraved, "Ready" Lens, Green 16
100699 Strap, Output Plate, PM118-119 10
100700 Transformer, Power, 208V 50/60Hz, 1 PH 1
100702 Board, PCB, Power Supply 112 12
100704 Base, Platform, 3 Deg., 7200/9200 1
100708 Holder, Substrate, 4" SQ X 2 3
100724 Panel, Control ,7200/9200, 12.1 Display 1
100732 Bracket, Spacer, Display, 7200/9200 1
100733 Bracket, Adapter Keypad 1
100734 Support, Shield, Transformer 3
100744 Bracket, Mtg.,Top Cover Switch, P/P V2.X 26
100747 Rod, Electrode RF Connect 1
100748 Decal, Front, Logo, P/P V2/3.X 5
100764 Insulator, Feed-Thru, 7150 4
100775 Anode, Rod, Tungsten, P/P, V 2.1 9
100786 Panel, Rear, Controller, 7250 1
100789 Base Plate, Controller, 7250 2
100795 Panel, Front, 7250 1
100796 Bracket, Mtg., Hard Disk Drive, 7250 2
100820 Cable, Throttle Valve, 15HD-9Hex,1 Ft.L 1
100843 Block, Shipping, Pump, VTS-2K2 1
100870 Cover, Bottom, Large 1
100872 Bracket, RF Conn., 5-Shelf 1
100873 Bracket, Ground, 5-Shelf 1
100874 Weldment, RF Conn/Center 2
100887 Gusset, Monitor, M4L 1
100892 Panel, Indented Access., Controller,16US 1
100904 Panel, Blank, Series 1 Controller 1
100923 Base Plate, Adapter, Comdel Automatch 1
100927 Cable, Assy., 12 Cond, Phoenix Plug 4
100943 Chassis, Power Supply, PLC-6U 1
100944 Chassis, Gas Assy., PLC 1
100946 Shelf, Frame, Tall 1" 14
100953 Plate, Cover, Cable Entry 1
100954 Bracket, Support, Blank Plate 1
100955 Panel, Display Bezel, M4L, Lex. 2
100956 Door, Metal, RF Gen, Lex 1
100959 Door, Metal, Computer, Lex 1
100967 Drawing, Door, Chamber, Isolate-mount 1
100980 Shelf, AL, Extended, 3" 8
100984 Etch Tunnel, AL, 7 X 19 1
101032 Retainer, Viewport, Shielding Support 1
101037 Bracket, Vertical Support, 3-Shelf 8
101039 Contact, Bracket, Ground, 3-Shelf, 7200 1
101043 Bracket, Support, Cover/ Chamber Adapter 5
101050 Contact, Bracket, Assy 3
101051 Cover, Automatch, Output, Mod, St. 1&2 1
101071 Nameplate, PVA-TA, 2" x 2.65" 15
101074 Panel, Front,Contrlr,10.4 display,I-MOD3 1
101083 Bracket, Comptr Pwr Supply,Series3 I-MOD 4
101085 Bracket, RFStrap,Adapter Cover Shielding 1
101086 Bracket, Shielding, Automatch Front 1
101090 Cover Plate, MFC Access,I-Mod 3 Controlr 3
101091 Mounting Plate, MFC, Sierra 840, For I-M 2
101115 Mount, 10.40 Display, DCIM 1
101148 Tube, Quartz, Plasma Pen Extension 10
101149 Electrode, WIG, Plasma Pen Extension 5
101150 Nozzle, Plasma Pen Extension 5
101167 Bushing, Plunger Latch, Vertical Door 2
101168 Wedge, Locking Latch, Vertical Door 2
101172 Spring, Seal Plate, Vertical Door 4
101186 Labels, Sheet, DCIM 77
101212 Cable, Power Dist. IMOD 3 Controller 3
101219 Panel, Front, 72/9200, 15" Display 1
101233 Bracket, Plasma Pen Holder 2
101256 Etch Tunnel, Outer cover, 5" x 12" 1
101266 Panel, Front, Frame, 72/9200 15" display 1
101267 Panel, Front, Dress, 72/9200 15" display 1
101279 Plate, Seal, MW Reactor 5
101306 Bracket, Ground, 3-shelf, Glass Slides 2
101313 Door Mount Plate, Modified (ION Wave 10) 2
101318 Cover, 24" Rack Mount, 2.9" Adapter 5
101327 Bracket, T-Handle Supprt, Sfty Swtch Act 1
101331 Cover, Top/Bottom, 18"Tray,3-Shelf Elect 1
101351 Shelf, Frame, Electrode, 60" Chamber 1
101352 Shelf, Insert,Perf,Electrode, 60" Chmbr. 1
101444 Support, Vertical, 5 S, Sensus, ION 100 4
101448 Bracket Ass'y, Hot, 5SH, Sensus, ION 100 1
101449 Bracket, Ground, 5SH, Sensus, ION 100 1
102306 Cable, Capmanometer, PCB 1
102312 Plate, Cover, MW Generator 1
102315 Bracket, Adapter, Right, MW Resonator 1
102316 Bracket, Adapter, MW Resonator, Support 1
200001L Valve, Solenoid (20-0002) 4
200002 Resist. Therm.,P100w/RF Filter (44-0309) 1
200021L Circuit Board, A-4 Module (95-0360) 1
200035 Boat, Quartz, 52 Slot, 6" Autoloader 1
200053L Bezel, Stainless Steel, (01-0101) 3
200055L Flag Sensor,Assy,LTP650,PB44000(00-0108) 3
200056 Valve, F 1/4, Female VCR, Packless 2
200057L Sensor Assy., Safety, LTP650, PB44000 1
200058L Clamp, Swing, (00-0202) 7
200060L Clamp, Swing, KF 25 (00-0204) 1
200061 Cap, Blank, 1/4" VCR, (00-0205) 2
200062L Adapted, ISO 63 to NW 40, (00-0206) 1
200064L Quartz Boat, Universal, 8", (00-1005) 1
200065L O-Ring, 2-119, 23.47x 2.62 50
200066 O-Ring, Gas inlet (Old), (05-0017) 4
200073 Bracket, Mounting, 8" Man Load 1
200080 Transformer, 220/24V, 1.66A, 1.25kw 1
200083 Breaker, Aux, 2x 0/2 x S, (45-0061) 1
200084 Plasma Timer, (50-0018) 1
200085L Keyless, EMO, (52F6442) 4
200086 Fuse Holder, Small, (55-0048) 2
200087L Cable, 6ft., DB25, Male-Female,(84N1981) 8
200097 O-Ring, 6.02 X 2.62 (05-0009) 3
200098 O-Ring, 2-107, 5.23 X 2.62 (05-0007) 2
200098L O-Ring, Silicone, 2-107, 5.23 X 2.62 44
200101 Lamp Dialog PC, SN 850 and up, (75-0072) 1
200113 Fuse, Slow Blow, 2.0 Amp (55-0061) 3
200115 Solid State Relay Module (76-0005) 1
200116L MW Supply, A2 Relay (76-0026) 2
200117L Power Supply, NT 3-42, 2002660 (95-0063) 1
200118L Motor Controller,OMC93-70 Mini 1
200120 HF Screen, 124 X 124m (99-0180) 1
200121 Interference Filter, 16A (94-0009) 1
200124 Front Clamp Ring, 1/2", Teflon,(03-8003) 1
200125 Rear Clamp Ring, 1/2" Teflon (03-8004) 1
200128L O-Ring, Silicone, 2.84 x 2.62 46
200136 Use Part # 200072 1
200151L Vacuum Valve, DN 40 KF (01-0010) 1
200178 Fuse Slow Blow, 13A, F1 (55-0019) 2
200191 Safety Switch (63-0109) 1
200197 Light Bulb, Display, LMG 7550 (75-0051) 1
200266L Resistor, PTC100, D120-A40-120 Degrees C 16
200282L Valve, Electro-Pneumatic Control, PV40PK 1
200284 PT-100 Sensors 6
200286L Swagelok Fitting (03-0178) 5
200305L Switch, Vacuum Interlock, IS16K(71-0013) 1
200343 Overvoltage Limiter (45-0066) 1
200366 Circuit Breaker, 230V/3AHar.-Style 5 2
200534 Faraday Cage, Oval (44-0033) 1
200561L Valve, Solenoid, SS, 24V, (20-0003) 1
200568 Contacts, Aux, LCD1 Contactors (45-0108) 18
200629L Magnetron, 2kw, MB 2568 A-12OCK 1
200640L Safety Block, High Voltage, 4011 2
300013 Panel,Control-Ribbon,w/Silkscreen 5
300014 Door,CD/Floppy-Drive,w/Silkscreen 1
300015 Door, RF-Generator, w/Silkscreen 1
300018 Light-Tower, Assy., Remote, M4L 2
300083 Filter, Spike, DC 31
300096 Board, Distribution, UMP 9
300101 Control,Pressure,EOP,Printed-Wire-Assy 5
300103 Cable, Assy., FDD-Controller, 25" 13
300116 Etch-Tunnel, HA, 9" X 9", CLSD 1
300175 Pin, Alignment 2
300218 Harness, DC-Power/Keypad, Assy. 12
300242 Cable-Assy.,Throttle-Valve 3
300244 Temperature-Probe w/Cable, Assy. 5
300245 Cable-Assy., UMPC/EOP 1
300247 Cable-Assy., ISO-Valve/Pressure-Switch 4
300257 Harness-Assy., Gas-Assy., 2
300297 Controller, AC, M4L 2
300346 Plasma Pen, Assy. do not use 1
300414 Kit, Faraday Cage M4L 1
300429 Etch-Tunnel, 10x19, Anode, No-clip 1
300455 Door, RF Gen, W/ TePla Silkscreen, M4L 7
300538 Consolet, Assy. Elect. (Oil Cart) 1
300539 Consolet, Assy. ,250V/60Hz.,(Oil Cart) 1
300541 Hose, Assy., Supply (Oil Cart) 1
300542 Hose. Assy., SS, 25', (Oil Cart) 1
300544 Kit, Waste Drum, W/scrubber, (Oil Cart) 1
300545 Kit, Adapter, Pump (Oil Cart) 3
300586 Hinge, Assy., Door, Modular Chamber 2
300600 Cable, Safety Interlock, RF Gen 2
300634 Computer, Board, Assy., P3, Advantech 3
300643 See 101027, Obsolete 1
300664 Contact Bracket, Assy., Hot 1
300772 Cable, Assy., Power-Supply 1
300821 Adapter, 9-Dsub-RS232, Seren Gen. 10
300884 Plasma Pen, Assy.,2.2, Rittal, 100V 50Hz 1
300943 Panel, Ribbon, Assy., Modified, PS210 2
900011 Tee, 1/8" Male-NPT x 2-1/4" OD, SS 2
900014 Ring, Centering, ISO-160/Flange, SS 1
900015 Clamp, Claw, ISO-160/Flange, Double 7
900017 Flange, Conflat-2.75", Transition, AL/SS 1
900022 Cap, Switch, Red-Abort 7
900031 Clamp, Claw, ISO-160/Flange, Single 11
900045 Cable, Power, CD-ROM, 24"- Extension 9
900052 Meter, Watt, 500W, 2.5", Modutec 1
900054 Meter, Watt, 1500W, 2.5", Modutec 1
900055 Transformer, Power 3
900061 Adapter, VCR, Female, 1/4" - NW16 2
900088 Switch, Push-Button, Round 7
900095 Plug,Locking,20a,125V,7052ONP,Nema,L5-20 13
900099 Connector, Twist-Lock, 30A, F/M 2
900100 Inlet, Flanged 3
900103 Plug, Hole, Steel, .5" 180
900110 Terminal, Female, F/I, .187", 16-14 AWG 163
900124 Hose,TEF,SS-Braid,12"L,w/ 1/2"Female-VCO 11
900136 Adapter, DSUB, 9/25 Pin 12
900144 Receptacle, 5 Wire, Male 2
900159 Enclosure, Hinged, 12" x 14" 1
900161 Cover, End, Terminal-Block 1
900163 Insertion, Bridge 8
900182 Oring, 2-342, Viton 4
900183 Oring, 2-342, Chemraz 505 2
900189 Oring, 2-223, Chemraz 505 4
900192 Oring, 2-012, Chemraz-505 2
900193 Oring, 2-014, Chemraz-505 6
900194 Filament, Bulb, 6v 18
900195 Filament, Bulb, 24v 11
900198 Washer, Nylon, #10 417
900203 Washer, Flat, SS, 4-40 578
900213 Nut, Hex, SS, 4-40 315
900222 Connector, Female, Swagelok, 1/4" OD 15
900228 Cap, Swagelok, 1/8" OD 36
900236 Fitting, Elbow, 3/8" Male-NPT x 1/2" 12
900237 Fitting, Tee, 1/2" Male-VCO 4
900239 Valve, Metering, VCR 1
900240 Fitting, 1/8" Swagelok x 5/16-24/O-Ring 9
900241 Fitting, Bulkhead, 1/8" Swagelok 5
900242 Fitting, Microweld, 1/4" Elbow 13
900243 Fitting, Microweld, 1/4" Tee 4
900244 Fitting, Microweld, 1/4" Cross 6
900282 Screw, Shoulder-SH,303SS,1/2x5/ 11
900338 Rail, Support, Use w/19" Rack, 800mm/31" 3
900339 Rail, Support, Base, 31"/800mm 2
900352 Relay, SPDT, 6 Amp., 230VAC 4
900354 Module, LED-Protection, Relay 40
900355 Relay, Miniature, 3PDT, 10amp., 230VAC 4
900361 Switch, Assy., 2 pos select, Lited 17
900377 Fitting, Tee, Brass,1/4" x 1/4" x1/8MNPT 3
900415 Connector, Push-In-Y, 6mm Tubing 23
900440 Bracket, Ground, RF-Shield 2
900467 Label, Approved-Gasses 168
900469 Plate, Insulator, Interconnect-Plug 6
900471 Table, Assy., 30" X 48" 3
900476 Sleeve, Push-In, 6mm 6
900477 Shield, Transformer 18
900481 Stud, Fastener, 1/4-Turn 552
900484 Rivet, SS, Rd.Hd., .125 dia 219
900499 Encoder, Key-Pad, RH, 40-Key 6
900501 Membrane, Keypad, 5.2 X 3.6, 40-Key 7
900505 Gland, Butt-Weld, 1/4" VCR 20
900509 Tube, Body, Brass, 1/8" O-Ring Seal 1
900511 Fitting, 1/4"NPT X 1/4" TB-Stub 4
900512 Fitting,1/8"Swage X 7/16-20SAE,Bore Thru 6
900513 Fitting, 1/4" Ultorr X 1/4 NPT Male 20
900514 Fitting, 1/4" Tube X 3/8" NPT Female 6
900516 Connector, Swagelok, Male 2
900531 Software, O/S, Windows-NT4.0 2
900536 Carrier, Fuse, 5 X 20 mm-Fuse 25
900546 Adapter, Feed-Thru, USB-A 3
900575 Connector, 90-Deg.,Male,IEC/CE,10Amp 11
900578 Screw, Set, Vented,SS 1/4"-20 X 7/8"L 79
900580 Screw, Phillips-FH, 6-32 X 3/16 " L 1066
900582 Screw, Phillips-FH,SS,10-24 X 1/2"L 207
900591 Screw, PHMS, M3 X 8 539
900608 Cable, 37 Pin, D-Sub, M/F, 2.5 ft. L 2
900630 Probe, Temperature, RTD,.12 Dia X 34" L 2
900636 Outlet, Power, Single, IEC 1
900640 Outlet, Snap-In-Mounted,Quick-Disconnect 6
900650 Computer, Single-Board, DAC 1
900684 Connector, Jumper 69
900691 Backplane, Passive, Keyboard-Cable 9
900692 Cable, Printer-Port, 26 pin - 25 pin 4
900704 Resistor, VAR, Chassis, 10K 11
900707 Capacitor, Ceramic, 500V, .01UF, +20% 466
900725 Transistor, 2N4918 144
900729 Diode, MR510 478
900738 I.C., Fairchild,747PC,220v 30
900745 Circuit-Breaker 2
900761 O-ring, 2-329, Viton 10
900766 Oring, 2-012, Silicone 2
900770 Oring, 2-120, Silicone, 1" 5
900782 Socket, Relay, 8Pin 1
900788 Transformer, Signal, 241-4-20 11
900793 Inductor, Coil 8
900798 Fan, Axial, 115 Volt, 40CFM, 3" x 3" 1
900810 Fuse, 3AG, 2amp. 250 Volt 10
900812 Fuse, 3AG, 5amp, 250 Volt 8
900813 Fuse, KTK-Power, 600V, 10amp 5
900821 Alarm, Mallory, SC-110 3
900826 Connector, Crimp, INS, M 91
900828 Connector,Recepticle,Locking-Ramp,4Pos/F 226
900839 Spring-Clip, Assy. 2
900842 Tubing, Shrink, Teflon, .370 "ID 63.5
900844 Scanner 1
900846 I.C., Interface,Prphl-Prgml 41
900854 Plug, Hole, 1.25"Diameter 62
900863 Fitting, Bulkhead-Retainer 6
900865 Switch, EMO, w/Shroud, 40mm 9
900866 Switch, Key, Operator, 500v,10amp 2
900868 Switch, Contact, 10amp 2
900871 Fitting, SS,BHU, 1/4Tube x 1/8NPT-Female 2
900876 Connector, SS, 1/8T x 1/8NPT 12
900886 Fitting, SS, ULTORR, 1/4Tx1/4TCN 7
900889 Gland, SS, 1/4"VCR 2
900890 Elbow, VCR-Male 1
900922 Muffler, Air 12
900925 Receptacle, 1/4Turn-Fastener 116
900926 Stud,1/4Turn-Fastener,#360 33
900927 Spring, 1/4Turn-Fastener 141
900928 Washer, 1/4Turn-Fastener 288
900929 Retainer, 1/4Turn-Fastener 110
900930 Connector, Pneumatic-BHD,OCTAL 1
900932 Connector, Barbed, 10-32x1/8T 6
900936 Lens, Switch, Green, Rectangle 2
900937 Lens, Switch, White, Rectangle 3
900942 Capacitor, Ele, 450VDC, 100UF 14
900949 Connector, SKT, 25 Pin, DSUB 38
900950 Guard, Switch, Square, AML 27
900954 MFC, CF4, Brooks-5850E, 200sccm, VCR 1
900981 MFC, Air, Sierra 810, 500sccm 3
900989 Plug, VCR-Male 6
900991 Valve, 2Way, 120VAC, 1/8" Oriffice 1
900994 Switch, Mushroom, Oil-Tight 5
900995 Contact, Screw-Terminal, SW-64, NC 1
901000 Retainer-Clip, Terminal-Block 1
901001 Channel, Scord, Terminal-Block 6
901003 Fitting, Barbed, Dual, 1/8"NPT 1
901010 Plug, Pipe 2
901012 Manifold, Solenoid-Valve, 4SP 4
901013 Handle, Oval, AL, 6" 4
901014 Connector, Bulkhead, Union x VCR9 2
901020 Coupling, Close, VCR, 1/4" 4
901022 Slide, Bottom, MT-400 2
901023 Valve, Solenoid, BR, 2Way, 24VDC 4
901028 Fitting, Bulkhead, 5/32T 11
901032 Plug, Swagelok, SS, 1/8" Tube 14
901038 Block, Plate, Manifold, 040-Series 3
901039 Connector, 10mmx1/4"NPT-INTL 48
901040 Plug, Banana, Insulated, 8-32x1/2" 24
901047 Fuse, PC-Plug, 2amp 63
901054 Gland, SS, VCRxButtWeld 2
901055 Clamp, Cable, Nylon, 1/2" 95
901064 Resistor, 4 Ohm, 10w, 1% 59
901090 Memory, RAM, 16MB/72Pin-EDO 23
901101 Relay,w/Screw-Terminals,25amp,24VAC 5
901102 Circuit-Breaker, 30amp 14
901111 Extender, Port, 2x20 28
901114 Cable, Floppy-Disk-Drive,36" 18
901115 Cable, Flat, 9Pin, M/F, IDC, 18" 18
901138 Cable, Power, Computer, IEC-Female 9
901140 Cable, Power, IEC, F-270 5
901141 Drive, Floppy-Disc, 3.5" 12
901142 Catch, Magnetic, Small 29
901143 Plate, Strike, Steel, w/Adhesive 37
901156 Actuator, Pushbutton 12
901157 Block, Contact, N.C.-Slow 13
901159 Led, Green 46
901174 Adapter, 5Pin 6
901204 Oring, 2-325, Viton, 70 Shore 49
901207 Contact, Grounding, Female 170
901214 Washer, C/S, SS, #10, FGLD 96
901230 Resistor, Variable-Trimpot, 10KOhm 44
901232 Capacitor, Ceramic, 50v, .10UF,+80%,-20% 820
901242 Socket, DIP, 14Pin 32
901258 Lug, Ring, Non-Ins, #8, 14/16AWG 13
901266 Terminal, Female, F/I, .187", 22/18AWG 145
901269 Screw, PPh, SS, 6-32, 3/8"L 709
901272 Connector, Piggyback, .250 140
901275 Connector, RF-Adapter 8
901284 Connector, Power, 90, Male, IEC 4
901301 Terminal, Pin, 22/18AWG 34
901302 Terminal, Ring, 5/16", 22/18AWG 186
901305 Screw, FHMS, Phillips, SS, M3x8mm 444
901338 Enclosure, Electronic, 84mmWx437.5mmD 2
901339 Trim, Corner, Electronic-Enclosure 5
901350 Nut, w/Tooth-Washer, M5 130
901351 Washer, Flat, M5 555
901352 Nut, w/Tooth-Washer, M4 514
901353 Washer, Flat, M4 527
901357 Oring, 2-450, Viton, 70 Shore 12
901368 Terminal, Pin,Vinyl-Insulated,16-14AWG 213
901387 Connector, 5Position,Female,.156 Center 4
901445 Cylinder Air, 1-5/8 X 4 In. Stoke 1
901480 Rod, Tungsten, 2mm Dia.X 175 mm Long 300
901483 Switch, Push/Button, "I/O" 1
901496 Housing, Shell, 15 Pin, DMH 2
901515 Contact, Crimp, PC Connector 443
901517 Legend, Engraved, "REMOTE", Lens, White 17
901529 Screw, PH, BR, 8-32 X 3/8" 244
901531 Resistor, Carbon, 2 Watt,5%, 330K 401
901560 Transformer, Isolation Triad, N68 22
901567 Oring, 44" X .275, Silicon 1
901573 Resistor, Carbon, 75K, 1/4 Watt, 5% 196
901580 Resistor, VAR, Trimpot, 1K 21
901587 Capacitor, .47uf, 800V, +/- 10% 12
901590 Flange,Mtg., 19"L, W/Handle Holes,133mmH 17
901597 Backshell, Cable, Shielded,25 Pin W/Grom 4
901605 Switch, Rocker, Blk, SPST, NO,OFF-MOM 20
901610 LED, T5mm, Bright White 5
901616 Lug, Terminal .062 Board 235
901621 Resistor, Carbon, 100K, 2 W, 5% 500
901622 Resistor, Carbon, 200K, 2 W, 5% 5000
901623 Resistor, Carbon, 47K, 2W, 5% 100
901624 Resistor, Carbon, 330K, 2W, 5% 500
901627 Connector, Male,O-Ring Seal,Straight, VC 24
901637 Switch, Momentary,P/B,DPDT,10A,250 VAC 12
901653 Nut, VCR, SS, 1/4" 1
901661 Terminal, QD F/I,.110 Female. 16-14AWG 157
901669 Lug, Ring Ins. #6, 22/16 AWG 714
901670 Lug,Spade Spring, Ins.,16-14 AWG, Stud#6 1286
901671 Terminal, QD, 16-14 AWG 84
901676 Wire, 16AWG, THWN Insulated, White 82
901680 Washer, Flat, 1/4" 6mm,Blk Oxide 56
901690 Socket, Dip, 8-Pin 171
901693 I.C., Op Amp, Linear 6
901698 Clamp, Cable Poly, 1/2" 100
901711 Fitting, Rotatable Right Angle,M5 x 4mm 24
901716 Switch,Cover,Pull-To-Cheat,DPDT,10A,250V 7
901729 Connector, MS-PNL Mount, 4-POS, 8 AWG 5
901755 Screw, PPHMS, SS, M6 x 25 272
901765 Screw, SHCS, Alloy Steel, 8-32 x 2.5 594
901781 Fuse, 3/4 Amp, 250 Volt 22
901788 Standoff, AL, Yellow Irridite, 8-32, M/F 24
901795 Fuse, 15A, 600V 4
901821 Fuse, Slow Blow, 6.3A 16
901841 Gasket, Copper, 1.33, Conflat 12
901850 Cable, Convectron, Controller, 10' 7
901863 Pipe Adapter, NW10 to 1/4 FPT 4
901864 Valve, Solenoid, Vacuum, ASCO 4
901880 Oil, Silicone, DC-704, Diffusion, 500CC 1
901881 Oil, Silicone, DC-702, Diffusion, 500CC 3
901893 Oil, Non-detergent, MLI-100, 30Wt,5GAL 2
901902 Stud, 1/4 Turn, # 360 97
901910 Screw, PHP, SS, 6/32 X .75" L 100
901917 Fan, 6.77 X 5.91 X 2, 230CFM, 115V. 2
901926 Coupling, Spider, Rigid, Al. bore 1
901927 Buna-N-Spiders-HYTREL 1
901934 Spacer, Al, 6-32 x .250 25
901935 Flange, Mounting, Wing, 19" Rack 8
901939 Sleeve, Plastic, Rittal, Rack Assy. 117
901971 Leveling Mount, 6 ", 1/2 -13 thread 12
901979 Screen, Inlet, ISO 160 4
901983 Valve, 3-Way, 1/4NPT, Spring/Vac return 4
901985 Hinge, Blanking Panel, 19" Rack (1 Pr.) 8
901991 Connector, Banjo, 1/4 tube-1/4" NPT Male 12
901992 Connector, Banjo, 1/4 Tube-1/8" NPT Male 8
901996 Tube, Polyure, OD1/4, ID.180,148psi, Red 179
901997 Bulkhead Union, 1/4 Straight, Tube-Tube 8
901998 Bulkhead Elbow, 1/4", Tube-Tube 9
901999 Union, Y, 1/4", Tube-Tube 18
902000 Union, T, 1/4", Tube-Tube 12
902023 Plug, Hex Head, Brass, 1/8# NPT 7
902026 Fitting, Nipple, Hex, Brass, 1/4" NPT 49
902033 Blank-Off Cap, SS, NW25 4
902036 Clamp, SS, NW10 8
902047 Receptacle, 125/250V, 30A, Flush 12
902055 Keyboard Decoder, IC-8279 9
902060 Boot, Neoprene, Blk, Mast Assy.,VTS-2K2 6
902102 Plug, L5-30, Male, 115V, 30 amp 4
902105 Plate Nut, Assy., CF 2.25 (kit) 6
902109 Cord, Power,IEC320 Male-IEC320Female,20" 1
902138 Contact, Socket, Crimp, 20-14 AWG 1
902145 Screw, PHPS, SS, 10-32 x 3/8" 306
902159 Fitting, SS, 1/4" NPT X 1/4" SWAG 13
902166 Adapter, Brass, 1/4"FNPT-1/8"MNPT 31
902184 Label, Hazardous Voltage, Multi-sources 92
902186 Label, Live Voltage After EMO Activate 102
902188 Label, Lockout/Tagout for Emergencies 90
902215 Insulator, Ceramic, Unglaze, 1-3/8" 30
902217 Fuse, 1A, 250V, 1/4 x 1 1/4", MDA Series 15
902219 Wire, 14AWG, 600V., Black, UL 1015 94.05
902227 Bushing, Snap, Nylon, Blk., Heyco 99
902242 Clamp, Cable, 3/4" 3
902245 Circuit Breaker, 10A,115/230V,Sngl Pole 2
902272 Switch, Rectangular,Momentary, Grn, 4PDT 6
902283 Transformer, Tool Control, CE 4
902285 Controller, 3-Pole, 24VAC Coil 5
902287 Fuse Kit, PT Series, Transformer 6
902288 Cover, Terminal, Transformer, Domed 8
902293 Ferrule, SS, Front, 5/16 2
902299 Fan, 24VDC, 2.4W, 80x80x25mm 1
902307 Stud, Full Thread, 1/4-20 x 1 1/4L 40
902350 Terminal Fork 16-14 6 211
902351 Terminal Fork 22-18 6 792
902387 Nut, Grade 8, Plain Steel, 1/4 - 20 142
902395 Screw, FHPH, SS, 10-32 x 5/8" L 295
902400 Screw, FHPH, SS, 8/32 x3/4 516
902401 Screw, FHPH, SS, 8/32 x 5/8" 545
902402 Screw, FHPH, SS, 8/32 x 1/4" L 1250
902418 Fitting, Push/Pull, Bulkhead, 8mm 9
902425 Block, Mounting, Chassis Cover, EMC 35
902426 Screw, M3 x 6mm, Mounting Block 58
902427 Terminal Block, Grey, UK 2.5N 26
902445 Bracket, End, Terminal Block, CLIPFIX 35 2
902447 Timer, Dual Display, Cntrl Mod, Event 1
902450 Label, LineVoltagePresentw/machinepwroff 22
902451 Fitting, T, SS, VCR, # 4 8
902452 Extension Sheath 16
902456 Strain relief, .118-.225" Cord 18
902467 Switch, Interlok,PositiveOpening,1NC,1NO 1
902474 Oring, 2-135, BUNA 18
902489 Fan, 3.60 Sq. x 1.52, 115/230V,50CFM 11
902490 Guard, Fan, Grill, 3.25 x 3.25 10
902493 Coupling, Br, 1/4" Socket 1
902494 Nipple, SS, 1/2 x 3.5 5
902495 Coupling, SS, Hex, 1/4" 1
902496 Valve, Relief, 15 PSI 3
902497 Elbow, SS, 90 Deg, 1/4" 1
902498 Nipple, SS, Male, 1/4" Hex 1
902500 Plug, Condulet 9
902501 Switch, Level, Oil CartTank 1
902502 Pigtail, 4-Pin, Male 2
902503 Plug, Pipe, SS, 1/8" 7
902504 Insertion Bridge, Pitch 5.08, 3-Pos. 9
902507 End Cover, Terminal Block 11
902508 Connector Plug, 12-Pos., Locking Flange 54
902511 Fitting, Tubing Conctor,1/4VCR-1/4 Swage 6
902514 Pneumatic, Assy. 1
902526 Spacer, AL, #6, 1/2" L 97
902535 Valve, Solenoid, 115V 2
902541 Bearing, Bronze, Sleeve, 1/2 ID x 3/4 OD 10
902542 Washer, SS, #10,13/64ID x1"OD x 3/64Thk 98
902543 Screw, Alloy Steel,Self-Lok,BH,10-24x3/8 23
902554 Grommet, 1/4 Hole, 1/16 Grv, 3/16 Thk 93
902555 Grommet, 13/32 hole, 1/16 Grv, 1/4 Thk. 97
902556 Screw, PPH, BR, 6-32 x 1/2 1995
902558 Screw, PHPMS, SS, 4-40 x 7/8 221
902562 Washer, Flanged, SS, #10 164
902568 Nut, Connector, AL, Tubing 12
902580 Spacer, Round, Unthreaded, #8 X 3/8 178
902581 Foot, Mounting, 10-32 x 1/2" Thd X 1" H 24
902587 Switch, Rotary, 11Pos., 30A, 1Com, 1Deck 2
902630 Screw, Shoulder, SS,1/4-20 X 1/2D X 5/8L 5
902633 Screw, Shoulder,SS,10-32 x .2495 x1.005L 5
902643 Actuator, Flat, Interlock Switch 1
902644 Switch, Door Interlock 1
902647 Standoff, AL, Hex, Irridite, 8-32, 5/8L 960
902648 Epoxy, Hysol, Loctite, E-90FL, 50ML 3
902649 Retaining Ring, Ext 5103, 1" Shaft 50
902652 Screw, PH, SS, 8-32 x 1 1/2 429
902657 Clamp, NW-40, Bulkhead 1
902658 Viewport, NW-40, 7056 Class 1
902663 Switch, Key, Series CK, 16mm 9
902664 Switch, Rotary, 4-Position, 1 Comm 19
902670 Knob, 1/4" Dia. Shaft, 8-32, Black 2
902672 Union, Tee, SS, VCR, Male, 1/2" 1
902687 Connector, Tube,1/4M VCR-1/4M Swagelok 2
902709 Rivet, AL, .187dia. x .425L, w/.375 Head 93
902716 Screw, PHMS, SS, 1/4-20 x 3/4L 299
902749 Screw, PHPH, Brass, 10-32 x 1/4 385
902750 Socket, AC, 15 Amp, NEMA 5-15R 7
902759 Bulkhead, Reducer 42
902772 Spacer, AL, .166 ID, .250 OD, .25 L, # 8 150
902775 Spacer, AL, # 8, Unthreaded, .625 L 95
902789 O-Ring, Viton, 4mm x 1.5mm 29
902796 Screw, HHMS, Plated Steel, 1/4x20-1 1/4 116
902797 Washer, Split Lock, Plated Steel, 1/4" 975
902808 Cylinder, Monomer, 1/4NPTF, Brass Valve 1
902809 Fitting, Br,1/4 Fem/NPT-1/4Swagelok-tube 1
902810 Fitting, Br, Nut, 1/4 Tubes, Swagelok 2
902814 Thumb Screw, Washer Face 11
902820 Cable, 18AWG,3Con,ULICM,AWM2464,noshield 317
902824 Cable, 22AWG,10-Cond,ULCM,AWM2464,shield 190
902846 Plug, Vinyl, Tapered, .75"L, Red 52
902847 Cap, Rubber EPDM, Fits .313 OD, Blk. 42
902848 Shim, .016 thk,SS,Shaft3/16,.188ID,.25OD 12
902849 Shim, .010 thk,SS,Shaft3/16,.188ID,.25OD 14
902852 Screw, SS,SH,PrecisionShlder,.313L,8-32 2
902853 Screw. SS.SH.PrecisionShlder, .188L,8-32 2
902854 Screw, SS, BH, Self-Lok, 8-32 x 1/4 207
902856 Screw, SS, FH, Socket, 8-32 x .38L 280
902857 Screw, SS, FH, Socket, 6-32 x .50L 153
902859 Screw, SS, FH, Socket, 4-40 x 3/8L 89
902860 Spring, Compression, 5/8 x 1-1/2,7-coils 4
902861 Spring, Compression, 5/8 x 3/4, 4-coils 2
902863 Screw, SS,SH,PrecisionShoulder,.625L8-32 2
902877 Circuit Breaker, Module for Moeller PKZ 1
902878 Label, "Hot" symbol, ISO 481
902879 Label, Danger, (Exclamation Mark) 974
902887 Bumper, Load Rated Stud, 1/4-20 2
902891 Mouse, Computer, Logitec, USB 1
902893 Label, "Un-plug Power Cord",2.75 x 1.35" 95
902896 Grommet, Cable, 3/16ID, for 5/16 hole 95
902899 Screw, PPHMS, 5x12mm, Plated 59
902901 Screw, PPHMS, 5mm x 18mm, Plated 89
902903 Screw, PHMS, Br., 8/32 x 5/8 171
902907 Adapter, D-Sub, 9-Pin, Rt. Angle, Exit 2 7
902908 Adapter, D-Sub, 15-Pin, HD, M/F, Exit 2 7
902916 Epoxy, 2-Part, Marine 4
902918 Foot, Rubber, .5" dia. 96
902943 Cord, Power, Europlug, 2 Wire 1
902945 Connector, Conduit for 28mm OD 92
902949 Fitting, SS, 1/4 VCR, 9/16-18 10
902955 Fitting, Dble Female, Parker for 900891 1
902978 Standoff, Ceramic, 1/2" Dia x 1 1/2 "L 20
902996 Transformer, 110/115/230VI, 230VO, 300W 1
902997 Enclosure, 3U x 84HP x 395mm D, P/P 6
902998 Relay, DC Sensing, Plasma Pen 12
903013 MFC, N2, SS, Sierra, 1 SLPM,1/4 Swagelok 2
903018 Jumper, 2 POS, 2.5 UK, DIN 5
903019 Cover, Separation, terminal Block, 2.5UK 30
903020 Jumper, Terminal Block, 20-6 AWG, DIN 5
903021 End Stop for Terminal Block, 20-6 AWG 6
903022 Terminal Block, 22-6 AWG Wire, Gray 1
903038 Fitting, Straight,1/4 to1/4 Male ISO Thd 16
903039 Gasket, 1/4 ISO Parallel, Swagelok,Viton 12
903041 MFC, N2, SS, Sierra, 2L,1/4 Swagelok 2
903050 Contactor, 3-Pole, 25A, 24VAC Coil 4
903055 Fitting, Adptr,SS,Fem,1/4 Tube to 1/4ISO 1
903061 Board, 16 Ch. Input Relay, Opt Iso, 782 1
903066 Board, Wiring Terminal, 20 Pin 7
903074 Fuse Block, 6.3A, 600V 8
903079 Nut, Locking, PG36 for 40mm Connector 90
903081 Fitting, Port Connector,1/8ODSS,Swagelok 6
903084 Wire, 8AWG, UL 1015, Stranded, Black 420
903086 Wire, 8AWG, UL 1015, Stranded, Blue 165
903090 Terminal Ring, Insulated, 8 AWG, #10 Lug 188
903107 Holder, Nameplate, for Moeller M22 DDL 20
903108 Nameplate, for Moeller M22 DDL Switch 20
903116 O-Ring, Viton, 3/16 (.210) Crossx26.05ID 1
903124 Strap, Loop, Nylon, for 3/4" OD, Black 200
903124 Strap, Loop, Nylon, for 3/4" OD, Black 58
903130 Fitting, Accy, Twin Clmp Spprt, 1/4 Tube 2
903163 Surge Suppressor, 230V, Din Mount 10
903171 Screw, AL, FH, 10-24 x 1/2 L, Slotted 92
903174 Connector, AL, Male, O-Seal, 7/16 - 20 8
903178 Connector, Plug, DIN, 3 Pin 15
903192 Screw, SS, SHCS, 6-32 UNC, 1 1/4" L 96
903206 Relay, DPDT, 24VDC, 10A, Omron 13
903207 Socket, Omron, Din Track Mount 12
903222 Screw, PHP,Zinc Pltd Stl., 8-32 x 1.75 L 71
903226 Standoff, Hex, 6-32 x .5L, M/F 177
903240 MFC, N2, Sierra,840, 100sccm 1
903277 ARS, 16-25 Exhaust Filter w/Oil Return 1
903281 Standoff, Ceramic, 1/2 OD x 1 1/8" L 33
903300 Enclosure, electronic, 4x6x3 1
903312 Flow Control for Cylinder 903307, 11/32 7
903321 Switch, Reed, for cylinder, 3M leads 4
903343 Adapter, LP, Right Angle,DB9, M/F,Exit 1 4
903344 Adapter, LP, Right Angle,HD15,M/F,Exit 1 4
903369 Transformer, 100/115P, 115/230S, 300VA 1

© 2007 - 2016 PVA TePla America. All rights reserved.